---
PHASES FINALES DU CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE
---
---
---

 

Onepip.free.fr 2018

 

Untitled Document

 

 

                                   
Barrages d'accession au Championnat de France 2018
     
                                 
Honneur
 
Cluny (BG)
16
 
Montargis (CE)
25
 
Le Lardin Saint Laza (PA)
15
 
Bedarieux (LD)
9
 
Labouheyre (CA)
6
 
Caussade (MPY)
6
 
RC Haute Bresse (LY)
25
 
Clichy (IDF)
31
 
Bort les Orgues (AU)
5
 
Haut Vernet (PC)
9
 
Benejacq (BE)
19
 
Argeles Gazost (AB)
18
 
                                   
Promotion Honneur
 
Sanguinet (CA)
41
 
Montaigut Besse (AU)
10
 
Pont de Veyle (LY)
5
 
Donzere (DA)
5
 
Le Boulou (PC)
7
 
Nord Bearn XV (BE)
14
 
Lamotte Beuvron (CE)
0
 
Le Palais sur Vienne (LM)
15
 
Saint Maur (IDF)
22
 
SMUC (PR)
39
 
Lalande Aucamville (MPY)
31
 
Côteaux de l Arret (AB)
11
 
                                   
1re Série
 
Migennes (BG)
7
 
Rhodia (LY)
29
 
Chatellerault (PCH)
12
 
Castelnau Montratier (MPY)
0
 
Eauze (AB)
28
 
Le Touvet (AP)
25
 
Yerres (IDF)
20
 
Ennezat (AU)
11
 
Lacapelle Biron (PA)
70
 
Arcangues (CBL)
17
 
Grimaud (CAZ)
6
 
Villeneuve de Berg (DA)
24
 
                                   
Untitled Document
2me Série
La Brede (CA)
22
 
Mansac (LM)
16
 
RC Sathonay (LY)
21
 
Lucciana (C)
52
 
Valence d Albi (MPY)
14
 
Billere Lescar (BE)
8
 
Rugby Sud 28 (CE)
15
 
Cisternes la Foret (AU)
3
 
Dourdan (IDF)
57
 
Hauts Plateaux (DA)
17
 
Maureillas (PC)
22
 
Aureilhan (AB)
19
 
                                   
3me Série
Arpajon (IDF)
29
 
Sauveterre de Bearn (CBL)
48
 
Buzy Ogeu les Bains (BE)
21
 
Plateau de Sault (MPY)
21
 
St Jean - Corse 83 (CAZ)
10
 
Varacieux (AP)
27
 
CRA Niort (PCH)
10
 
Saint Aulaire (LM)
17
 
Montredon Corbieres (LD)
21
 
Cerdagne Capcir (PC)
17
 
Chabeuil (DA)
16
 
Saint Pierre la Palu (LY)
24
 
                                   
4me Série
Givry (BG)
9
 
Saint Florent Sur Ch (CE)
28
 
Galgon (CA)
7
 
US Aspoise (BE)
33
 
Dompierre sur Besbre (AU)
19
 
SC Ouveze Payre (DA)
-
 
Sevres Chaville (IDF)
25
 
Beynat (LM)
55
 
Virazeil (PA)
16
 
Tautavel Vingrau (PC)
15
 
SC Ouveze Payre (DA)
43
 
Pertuis (PR)
-