---
PHASES FINALES DU CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE
---
---
---

 

Onepip.free.fr
Championnat de France 2015 : Excellence B

( 2014 )
<<znnnnne >>
( 2016 )

 

Sebastien Basse Goulaine (PL) - Drancy (IDF)
15 - 21
Rennes (BR) - Marcq en Bareuil (FL)
25 - 10
Houilles (IDF) - Le Rheu (BR)
00 - 06
Courbevoie (IDF) - Chinon (CE)
41 - 08
Meaux (IDF) - Blois (CE)
10 - 03
Saint Denis (IDF) - Bourges (CE)
25 - 00
Chartres (CE) - Ris Orangis (IDF)
03 - 20
Auxerre (BG) - Epernay (IDF)
30 - 10
Issoire (AU) - Puilboreau(PCH)
11 - 22
Clermont Cournon (AU) - Surgeres (PCH)
21 - 20
Saint Junien (LM) - Arpajon Veinazes (LM)
03 - 28
Isle sur Vienne (LM) - Ussel (LM)
13 - 10
Levezou Segala (MPY) - Bon Encontre (PA)
12 - 15
Grenade (MPY) - Sainte Foy la Grande (CA)
27 - 20
Mugron (CBL) - Saint Yrieix (LM)
18 - 34
Merignac (CA) - Lalinde (PA)
20 - 12
Bizanos (BE) - Peyrehorade (CBL)
23 - 07
Boucau Tarnos (CBL) - Mouguerre (CBL)
13 - 20
Vic en Bigorre (AB) - Larressore (CBL)
06 - 09
FCTT (MPY) - Pont Long (BE)
16 - 13
Saint Girons (MPY) - Berre XV (PR)
16 - 06
Salanque Cote Radieuse (PC) - ES Catalane (PC)
29 - 10
Thuir (PC) - Vendres Lespignan (LD)
15 - 12
Palavas les Flots (LD) - Gruissan (LD)
27 - 16
Cavaillon (PR) - Montchanin (BG)
00 - 15
Six Fours (CAZ) - Tavaux Damparis (FC)
19 - 16
Besancon (FC) - Veore XV (DA)
10 - 30
Nuits Saint Georges (BG) - Les Angles (PR)
06 - 14
Givors (LY) - Bievre Saint Geoirs (AP)
06 - 36
Saint Priest (LY) - Annonay (DA)
10 - 09
Annecy (AP) - Saint Etienne (LY)
32 - 23
Bellegarde Coupy (LY) - Saint Claude (FC)
24 - 00
Rennes (BR)
00
Drancy (IDF)
42
Courbevoie (IDF)
12
Le Rheu (BR)
09
Saint Denis (IDF)
10
Meaux (IDF)
37
Auxerre (BG)
12
Ris Orangis (IDF)
16
Clermont Cournon (AU)
18
Puilboreau(PCH)
03
Isle sur Vienne (LM)
11
Arpajon Veinazes (LM)
16
Grenade (MPY)
09
Bon Encontre (PA)
10
Merignac (CA)
36
Saint Yrieix (LM)
20
Mouguerre (CBL)
09
Bizanos (BE)
17
FCTT (MPY)
18
Larressore (CBL)
10
Salanque Cote Radieuse (PC)
24
Saint Girons (MPY)
25
Les Angles (PR)
08
Veore XV (DA)
20
Six Fours (CAZ)
11
Montchanin (BG)
29
Palavas les Flots (LD)
09
Thuir (PC)
22
Bellegarde Coupy (LY)
13
Annecy (AP)
23
Saint Priest (LY)
27
Bievre Saint Geoirs (AP)
28
Rennes (BR)
17
Le Rheu (BR)
13
Saint Denis (IDF)
07
Auxerre (BG)
39
Puilboreau(PCH)
15
Isle sur Vienne (LM)
18
Grenade (MPY)
17
Saint Yrieix (LM)
41
Mouguerre (CBL)
10
Larressore (CBL)
09
Salanque Cote Radieuse (PC)
37
Palavas les Flots (LD)
23
Six Fours (CAZ)
12
Les Angles (PR)
03
Saint Priest (LY)
19
Bellegarde Coupy (LY)
24
Le Rheu (BR)
15
Saint Denis (IDF)
23
Puilboreau(PCH)
19
Grenade (MPY)
22
Larressore (CBL)
22
Palavas les Flots (LD)
06
Les Angles (PR)
13
Saint Priest (LY)
18
Le Rheu (BR)
08
Puilboreau(PCH)
23
Palavas les Flots (LD)
09
Les Angles (PR)
16
Le Rheu (BR)
Palavas les Flots (LD)
12
31
Quarts de finale
8me de finale
Finale
32me de finale
Demi finale
16me de finale
Excellence B Excellence B Excellence B Excellence B Excellence B Excellence B Excellence B Excellence B Excellence B Excellence B Excellence B Excellence B Excellence B Excellence B Excellence B Excellence B Excellence B
Palavas les Flots (LD)
Champion de France Excellence B 2015