-
PHASES FINALES DU CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE
-
-
-

 

Championnat de France 2012 : Excellence B
( 2011 )
<< nnnnne >>
( 2013 )

Saint Denis (IDF) - Antony (IDF)
00 - 05
Vitry (IDF) - Pontautlt Combault (IDF)
11 - 17
Ris Orangis (IDF) - Nuit Saint Georges (BG)
03 - 06
Domont (IDF) - P.U.C (IDF)
15 - 18
Clamart (IDF) - Puilboreau (PCH)
12 - 11
La Roche sur Yon (PL) - Tours (CE)
03 - 06
Le Rheu (BR) - Blois (CE)
03 - 23
Evreux (N) - Poitiers (PCH)
20 - 06
Trelissac (PA) - Gourdon (LM)
18 - 13
Arpajon Veinazes (LM) - Floirac (CA)
11 - 16
Malemort (LM) - Isle sur Vienne (LM
03 - 10
Mussidan (PA) - Sarlat (PA)
09 - 06
Bassin d Arcachon (CA) - Nafarroa (CBL)
14 - 06
Aire sur Adour (BE) - Saverdun (MPY))
16 - 20
Balma (MPY) - Saint Paul les Dax (CBL)
19 - 29
Pamiers (MPY) - Muret (MPY)
07 - 38
Mielan Mirande (AB) - Levezou Segala (MPY)
03 - 10
Saint Sulpice sur Tarn (MPY) - Gimont (AB)
03 - 10
F.C.T.T (MPY) - Hasparren (CBL)
15 - 20
Montesquieu Volvestre (MPY) - Gaillac (MPY)
17 - 10
Saint Affrique (MPY) - La Vallee du Gapeau (CAZ)
40 - 16
La Valette (CAZ) - Quillan (LD)
09 - 10
Six Fours (CAZ) - Prades Conflent Canigou (R)
18 - 12
Leucate Roquefort (CA) - Aubagne (PR)
17 - 15
Annonay (DA) - Givors (LY)
09 - 15
Renage Rives (AP) - Vendres Lespignan (LD)
00 - 12
Ampuis (LY) - Les Angles (PR)
14 - 27
Eyragues (PR) - Saint Jean en Royans (DA)
11 - 23
Vinay (AP) - Villars les Dombes(LY)
32 - 16
Pontarlier (FC) - Saint Priest (LY)
03 - 21
Amberieu (LY) - Meyzieu (LY)
10 - 07
St Marcel Isle d Abeau (LY) - Villefranche Soane (LY)
15 - 30
Pontautlt Combault (IDF)
18
Antony (IDF)
11
P.U.C (IDF)
23
Nuit Saint Georges (BG)
14
Tours (CE)
20
Clamart (IDF)
06
Evreux (N)
09
Blois (CE)
25
Floirac (CA)
16
Trelissac (PA)
21
Mussidan (PA)
08
Isle sur Vienne (LM
05
Saverdun (MPY))
26
Bassin d Arcachon (CA)
23
Muret (MPY)
03
Saint Paul les Dax (CBL)
32
Gimont (AB)
14
Levezou Segala (MPY)
11
Montesquieu Volvestre (MPY)
17
Hasparren (CBL)
22
Quillan (LD)
18
Saint Affrique (MPY)
09
Saint Jean en Royans (DA)
06
Les Angles (PR)
11
Vendres Lespignan (LD)
06
Givors (LY)
16
Leucate Roquefort (CA)
19
Six Fours (CAZ)
21
Villefranche Soane (LY)
24
Amberieu (LY)
34
Saint Priest (LY)
00
Vinay (AP)
22
Antony (IDF)
06
Nuit Saint Georges (BG)
10
Clamart (IDF)
30
Evreux (N)
25
Floirac (CA)
20
Isle sur Vienne (LM
22
Bassin d Arcachon (CA)
18
Muret (MPY)
06
Levezou Segala (MPY)
21
Montesquieu Volvestre (MPY)
14
Saint Affrique (MPY)
21
Leucate Roquefort (CA)
15
Vendres Lespignan (LD)
11
Saint Jean en Royans (DA)
13
Saint Priest (LY)
03
Villefranche Soane (LY)
21
Antony (IDF)
13
Evreux (N)
20
Floirac (CA)
17
Muret (MPY)
10
Montesquieu Volvestre (MPY)
03
Leucate Roquefort (CA)
16
Vendres Lespignan (LD)
11
Saint Priest (LY)
24
Antony (IDF)
30
Muret (MPY)
21
Montesquieu Volvestre (MPY)
20
Vendres Lespignan (LD)
13
Muret (MPY)
Vendres Lespignan (LD)
16
15
Quarts de finale
8me de finale
Finale
32me de finale
Demi finale
16me de finale
Muret (MPY)
Excellence B Excellence B Excellence B Excellence B Excellence B Excellence B Excellence B Excellence B Excellence B Excellence B Excellence B Excellence B Excellence B Excellence B Excellence B Excellence B Excellence B
Champion de France 2012
Excellence B