France Finales Rugby
Championnat de France
1re Série 2019
Top 14 ProD2 Elite 1 Elite 2 Féd 1 Féd 2
Féd1 Féd2 Féd3 FédB ExcB Rés
H PH 1S 2S 3S 4S









32me de finale
-
Yerres (IDF) 25
Toucy (BFC) 14
Louhans (BFC) 19
Vittel (GES) 11
Ovale Gy (HDF) 37
Bords de la Marne (IDF) 13
Gevaudan (ARA) 16
Migennes (BFC) 10
Epinal (GES) 25
RC Thierache (HDF) F
Mitry Mory (IDF) 7
Le Touvet (ARA) 62
Montceau les Mines (BFC) 15
Nemours (IDF) 20
Fresnes (IDF) 12
Marquette lez Lille (HDF) 21



Carhaix (BRE) 17
Treillieres (PDL) 49
Coulommiers (IDF) 13
Lavardac (NAQ) 15
Argentan (NOR) 21
Aubigny sur Nere (CVL) 31
Pornic (PDL) 3
Landes Ocean RC (NAQ) 53
Buzancais (CVL) 7
Saint Aubin (NAQ) 13
Saint Cyprien (NAQ) 77
Saint Pere (BRE) 3
Clisson (PDL) 50
Alencon (NOR) 12
Vitre (BRE) 22
ASPTT Bordeaux (NAQ) 51

Romagnat (ARA) 6
Sault de Navailles (NAQ) 17
Le Buisson (NAQ) 13
Capendu (OCC) 29
Rabastens (OCC) 28
Vallee de l Huveaune (PCA) 20
Montreal Malepere (OCC) 20
Verneuil (NAQ) 5
RC Libourne (NAQ) 35
Capdenac (OCC) 18
Orange (PCA) 10
Ouveillan Cuxac (OCC) 13
Boulogne sur Gesse (OCC) 55
Salignac (NAQ) 7
Nevian Canet (OCC) 6
Arcangues (NAQ) 32



Vallee du Gapeau (PCA) 52
Pont du chateau (ARA) 16
Oleron RC (NAQ) 3
Lavelanet (OCC) 48
Limoges EC (NAQ) 5
Olonzac (OCC) 11
Aussillon (OCC) 22
Rhodia (ARA) 22
Poussan (OCC) 25
La Flotte en Re (NAQ) F
Sevignacq Theze (NAQ) 12
L'Union (OCC) 13
Succieu (ARA) 20
Labarthe sur Leze (OCC) 22
22
Saint Donat (ARA) 10

16me de finale
Le
Yerres (IDF) 5
Louhans (BFC) 17
Ovale Gy (HDF) 21
Gevaudan (ARA) 10
Epinal (GES) 9
Le Touvet (ARA) 33
Nemours (IDF) 30
Marquette lez Lille (HDF) 27
Treillieres (PDL) 5
Lavardac (NAQ) 68
Aubigny sur Nere (CVL) 0
Landes Ocean RC (NAQ) 90
Saint Aubin (NAQ) 3
Saint Cyprien (NAQ) 40
Clisson (PDL) 20
ASPTT Bordeaux (NAQ) 33



Sault de Navailles (NAQ) 6
Capendu (OCC) 3
Rabastens (OCC) 27
Montreal Malepere (OCC) 19
RC Libourne (NAQ) 29
Ouveillan Cuxac (OCC) 37
Boulogne sur Gesse (OCC) 8
Arcangues (NAQ) 32
Vallee du Gapeau (PCA) 40
Lavelanet (OCC) 12
Olonzac (OCC) 3
Rhodia (ARA) 0
Poussan (OCC) 26
L'Union (OCC) 17
Labarthe sur Leze (OCC) 27
Monpazier (NAQ) 28

8me de finale
Le
Louhans (BFC) 8
Ovale Gy (HDF) 21
Le Touvet (ARA) 13
Nemours (IDF) 21
Lavardac (NAQ) 24
Landes Ocean RC (NAQ) 33
Saint Cyprien (NAQ) 23
ASPTT Bordeaux (NAQ) 17
Sault de Navailles (NAQ) 16
Rabastens (OCC) 3
Ouveillan Cuxac (OCC) 555
Arcangues (NAQ) 34
Vallee du Gapeau (PCA) 10
Olonzac (OCC) 5
Poussan (OCC) 32
Monpazier (NAQ) 16
Quarts de finale
Le
Ovale Gy (HDF) 34
Nemours (IDF) 0
Landes Ocean RC (NAQ) 45
Saint Cyprien (NAQ) 17
Sault de Navailles (NAQ) 17
Ouveillan Cuxac (OCC) 28
Vallee du Gapeau (PCA) 10
Poussan (OCC) 22



Demi finale
Le
Ovale Gy (HDF) 12
Landes Ocean RC (NAQ) 37
Ouveillan Cuxac (OCC) 21
Poussan (OCC) 11
Finale
Le
Landes Ocean RC (NAQ) 23
Ouveillan Cuxac (OCC) 25

Champion de France 2019

Ouveillan Cuxac (OCC)

Accueil
Phases finales champ de France 2019
Champions de France
 
Contact Mél Admin