test
Journée 1 le 17-09-2023 15:15:00
|
Cambo les Bains |
12 - 6 |
Arcangues |
Biscarrosse |
27 - 23 |
Mugron |
A.C.L.R |
29 - 11 |
Saint Palais |
Urrugne |
15 - 13 |
Bardos |
AS Bayonne |
41 - 10 |
Larressore |
Journée 2 le 24-09-2023 15:15:00 |
Arcangues |
30 - 15 |
Biscarrosse |
Mugron |
23 - 23 |
A.C.L.R |
Saint Palais |
18 - 10 |
Urrugne |
Bardos |
18 - 7 |
AS Bayonne |
Cambo les Bains |
21 - 25 |
Larressore |
Journée 3 le 01-10-2023 15:15:00 |
A.C.L.R |
25 - 19 |
Arcangues |
Urrugne |
9 - 16 |
Mugron |
AS Bayonne |
21 - 26 |
Saint Palais |
Larressore |
26 - 22 |
Bardos |
Biscarrosse |
34 - 27 |
Cambo les Bains |
Journée 4 le 15-10-2023 15:15:00 |
Arcangues |
46 - 5 |
Urrugne |
Mugron |
27 - 20 |
AS Bayonne |
Saint Palais |
17 - 27 |
Larressore |
Cambo les Bains |
10 - 6 |
Bardos |
Biscarrosse |
36 - 30 |
A.C.L.R |
Journée 5 le 22-10-2023 15:15:00 |
AS Bayonne |
26 - 11 |
Arcangues |
Larressore |
13 - 10 |
Mugron |
Bardos |
38 - 23 |
Saint Palais |
Urrugne |
23 - 17 |
Biscarrosse |
A.C.L.R |
52 - 10 |
Cambo les Bains |
Journée 6 le 05-11-2023 15:15:00 |
Arcangues |
15 - 19 |
Larressore |
Mugron |
28 - 23 |
Bardos |
Cambo les Bains |
20 - 15 |
Saint Palais |
Biscarrosse |
25 - 19 |
AS Bayonne |
A.C.L.R |
25 - 6 |
Urrugne |
Journée 7 le 12-11-2023 15:15:00 |
Bardos |
28 - 31 |
Arcangues |
Saint Palais |
20 - 24 |
Mugron |
Larressore |
22 - 15 |
Biscarrosse |
AS Bayonne |
32 - 27 |
A.C.L.R |
Urrugne |
14 - 18 |
Cambo les Bains |
Journée 8 le 19-11-2023 15:15:00 |
Arcangues |
27 - 0 |
Saint Palais |
Cambo les Bains |
19 - 12 |
Mugron |
Biscarrosse |
17 - 16 |
Bardos |
A.C.L.R |
25 - 13 |
Larressore |
Urrugne |
10 - 16 |
AS Bayonne |
Journée 9 le 03-12-2023 15:15:00 |
Mugron |
18 - 28 |
Arcangues |
Saint Palais |
24 - 23 |
Biscarrosse |
Bardos |
28 - 21 |
A.C.L.R |
Larressore |
45 - 14 |
Urrugne |
AS Bayonne |
35 - 16 |
Cambo les Bains |
Journée 10 le 10-12-2023 15:15:00 | Arcangues |
29 - 22 |
Cambo les Bains |
Mugron |
44 - 10 |
Biscarrosse |
Saint Palais |
27 - 10 |
A.C.L.R |
Bardos |
19 - 12 |
Urrugne |
Larressore |
22 - 28 |
AS Bayonne |
Journée 11 le 21-01-2024 15:15:00 | Biscarrosse |
29 - 27 |
Arcangues |
A.C.L.R |
24 - 18 |
Mugron |
Urrugne |
14 - 20 |
Saint Palais |
AS Bayonne |
25 - 23 |
Bardos |
Larressore |
56 - 6 |
Cambo les Bains |
Journée 12 le 28-01-2024 15:15:00 | Arcangues |
39 - 5 |
A.C.L.R |
Saint Palais |
27 - 19 |
AS Bayonne |
Bardos |
18 - 21 |
Larressore |
Mugron |
48 - 13 |
Urrugne |
Cambo les Bains |
32 - 16 |
Biscarrosse |
Journée 13 le 11-02-2024 15:15:00 | AS Bayonne |
24 - 18 |
Mugron |
Urrugne |
7 - 31 |
Arcangues |
A.C.L.R |
28 - 23 |
Biscarrosse |
Bardos |
19 - 3 |
Cambo les Bains |
Larressore |
31 - 17 |
Saint Palais |
Journée 14 le 18-02-2024 15:15:00 | Cambo les Bains |
27 - 26 |
A.C.L.R |
Arcangues |
15 - 19 |
AS Bayonne |
Saint Palais |
23 - 22 |
Bardos |
Biscarrosse |
30 - 26 |
Urrugne |
Mugron |
29 - 19 |
Larressore |
Journée 15 le 03-03-2024 15:15:00 | AS Bayonne |
21 - 22 |
Biscarrosse |
Bardos |
- |
Mugron |
Larressore |
- |
Arcangues |
Saint Palais |
- |
Cambo les Bains |
Urrugne |
24 - 27 |
A.C.L.R |
Journée 16 le 10-03-2024 15:15:00 | Biscarrosse |
0 - 30 |
Larressore |
Mugron |
23 - 20 |
Saint Palais |
A.C.L.R |
22 - 15 |
AS Bayonne |
Arcangues |
23 - 11 |
Bardos |
Cambo les Bains |
21 - 14 |
Urrugne |
Journée 17 le 24-03-2024 15:15:00 | AS Bayonne |
39 - 10 |
Urrugne |
Bardos |
41 - 14 |
Biscarrosse |
Saint Palais |
24 - 45 |
Arcangues |
Mugron |
51 - 10 |
Cambo les Bains |
Larressore |
34 - 10 |
A.C.L.R |
Journée 18 le 07-04-2024 15:15:00 | Cambo les Bains |
- |
AS Bayonne |
Arcangues |
- |
Mugron |
Biscarrosse |
- |
Saint Palais |
Urrugne |
- |
Larressore |
A.C.L.R |
- |
Bardos |
|