test
Journée 1 le 17-09-2023 13:30:00
|
Le Teil |
22 - 31 |
Chateauneuf Saint Marcel |
Guilherand Granges |
0 - 33 |
Tournon Tain |
Renage Rives |
13 - 20 |
RC Romans |
Deux Ponts |
0 - 25 |
Seyssins |
Ales |
21 - 23 |
Montelimar |
Journée 2 le 24-09-2023 13:30:00 |
Seyssins |
45 - 7 |
Ales |
Le Teil |
5 - 61 |
Montelimar |
RC Romans |
25 - 0 |
Deux Ponts |
Tournon Tain |
25 - 0 |
Renage Rives |
Chateauneuf Saint Marcel |
20 - 26 |
Guilherand Granges |
Journée 3 le 01-10-2023 13:30:00 |
Renage Rives |
24 - 17 |
Chateauneuf Saint Marcel |
Montelimar |
12 - 14 |
Seyssins |
Ales |
5 - 16 |
RC Romans |
Deux Ponts |
0 - 25 |
Tournon Tain |
Guilherand Granges |
42 - 0 |
Le Teil |
Journée 4 le 15-10-2023 13:30:00 |
Tournon Tain |
43 - 7 |
Ales |
RC Romans |
30 - 27 |
Montelimar |
Chateauneuf Saint Marcel |
25 - 0 |
Deux Ponts |
Guilherand Granges |
46 - 6 |
Renage Rives |
Le Teil |
5 - 33 |
Seyssins |
Journée 5 le 22-10-2023 13:30:00 |
Montelimar |
40 - 40 |
Tournon Tain |
Seyssins |
45 - 16 |
RC Romans |
Deux Ponts |
0 - 25 |
Guilherand Granges |
Ales |
24 - 26 |
Chateauneuf Saint Marcel |
Renage Rives |
38 - 7 |
Le Teil |
Journée 6 le 05-11-2023 13:30:00 |
Chateauneuf Saint Marcel |
10 - 7 |
Montelimar |
Guilherand Granges |
19 - 9 |
Ales |
Renage Rives |
25 - 0 |
Deux Ponts |
Le Teil |
12 - 23 |
RC Romans |
Tournon Tain |
10 - 6 |
Seyssins |
Journée 7 le 12-11-2023 13:30:00 |
Deux Ponts |
0 - 25 |
Le Teil |
RC Romans |
9 - 5 |
Tournon Tain |
Seyssins |
33 - 18 |
Chateauneuf Saint Marcel |
Montelimar |
15 - 15 |
Guilherand Granges |
Ales |
20 - 15 |
Renage Rives |
Journée 8 le 19-11-2023 13:30:00 |
Renage Rives |
25 - 27 |
Montelimar |
Deux Ponts |
0 - 25 |
Ales |
Le Teil |
3 - 53 |
Tournon Tain |
Chateauneuf Saint Marcel |
15 - 20 |
RC Romans |
Guilherand Granges |
18 - 14 |
Seyssins |
Journée 9 le 03-12-2023 13:30:00 |
Ales |
27 - 20 |
Le Teil |
RC Romans |
17 - 19 |
Guilherand Granges |
Tournon Tain |
53 - 3 |
Chateauneuf Saint Marcel |
Montelimar |
25 - 0 |
Deux Ponts |
Seyssins |
35 - 7 |
Renage Rives |
Journée 10 le 10-12-2023 13:30:00 | RC Romans |
21 - 28 |
Renage Rives |
Seyssins |
25 - 0 |
Deux Ponts |
Montelimar |
36 - 14 |
Ales |
Tournon Tain |
12 - 25 |
Guilherand Granges |
Chateauneuf Saint Marcel |
27 - 17 |
Le Teil |
Journée 11 le 21-01-2024 13:30:00 | Montelimar |
40 - 24 |
Le Teil |
Ales |
10 - 43 |
Seyssins |
Deux Ponts |
0 - 25 |
RC Romans |
Guilherand Granges |
21 - 12 |
Chateauneuf Saint Marcel |
Renage Rives |
22 - 9 |
Tournon Tain |
Journée 12 le 28-01-2024 13:30:00 | Chateauneuf Saint Marcel |
22 - 18 |
Renage Rives |
Tournon Tain |
25 - 0 |
Deux Ponts |
RC Romans |
23 - 22 |
Ales |
Seyssins |
31 - 36 |
Montelimar |
Le Teil |
24 - 16 |
Guilherand Granges |
Journée 13 le 11-02-2024 13:30:00 | Deux Ponts |
0 - 25 |
Chateauneuf Saint Marcel |
Ales |
0 - 29 |
Tournon Tain |
Montelimar |
14 - 23 |
RC Romans |
Seyssins |
80 - 12 |
Le Teil |
Renage Rives |
27 - 28 |
Guilherand Granges |
Journée 14 le 18-02-2024 13:30:00 | Chateauneuf Saint Marcel |
29 - 16 |
Ales |
Tournon Tain |
40 - 20 |
Montelimar |
RC Romans |
14 - 9 |
Seyssins |
Guilherand Granges |
25 - 0 |
Deux Ponts |
Le Teil |
22 - 52 |
Renage Rives |
Journée 15 le 03-03-2024 13:30:00 | Montelimar |
25 - 0 |
Chateauneuf Saint Marcel |
Seyssins |
24 - 10 |
Tournon Tain |
RC Romans |
36 - 13 |
Le Teil |
Ales |
7 - 15 |
Guilherand Granges |
Deux Ponts |
0 - 25 |
Renage Rives |
Journée 16 le 10-03-2024 13:30:00 | Chateauneuf Saint Marcel |
17 - 20 |
Seyssins |
Tournon Tain |
32 - 10 |
RC Romans |
Guilherand Granges |
- |
Montelimar |
Renage Rives |
49 - 8 |
Ales |
Le Teil |
25 - 0 |
Deux Ponts |
Journée 17 le 24-03-2024 13:30:00 | RC Romans |
36 - 24 |
Chateauneuf Saint Marcel |
Tournon Tain |
25 - 0 |
Le Teil |
Seyssins |
23 - 14 |
Guilherand Granges |
Montelimar |
62 - 22 |
Renage Rives |
Ales |
25 - 0 |
Deux Ponts |
Journée 18 le 07-04-2024 13:30:00 | Chateauneuf Saint Marcel |
5 - 45 |
Tournon Tain |
Guilherand Granges |
32 - 19 |
RC Romans |
Renage Rives |
12 - 43 |
Seyssins |
Deux Ponts |
0 - 25 |
Montelimar |
Le Teil |
10 - 34 |
Ales |
|