Journée 1 le 2023-09-24 15:00:00
|
Fleury les aubrais |
16 - 21 |
Ovale de Loire |
Chartres |
33 - 29 |
Saint jean de braye |
Luynes |
29 - 7 |
US Orléans |
Journée 2 le 2023-10-01 15:00:00 |
Ovale de Loire |
15 - 17 |
Luynes |
Saint jean de braye |
17 - 10 |
Fleury les aubrais |
Oval Union Rugby Sud |
56 - 3 |
Chartres |
Journée 3 le 2023-10-08 15:00:00 |
US Orléans |
12 - 30 |
Ovale de Loire |
Luynes |
25 - 0 |
Saint jean de braye |
Fleury les aubrais |
38 - 25 |
Oval Union Rugby Sud |
Chartres |
22 - 59 |
RC Gaulois Turons |
Journée 4 le 2023-10-22 15:00:00 |
Saint jean de braye |
31 - 25 |
US Orléans |
RC Gaulois Turons |
69 - 19 |
Fleury les aubrais |
Oval Union Rugby Sud |
32 - 33 |
Luynes |
Journée 5 le 2023-11-05 15:00:00 |
Ovale de Loire |
39 - 14 |
Saint jean de braye |
US Orléans |
7 - 53 |
Oval Union Rugby Sud |
Luynes |
18 - 15 |
RC Gaulois Turons |
Journée 6 le 2023-11-12 15:00:00 |
Chartres |
6 - 3 |
Fleury les aubrais |
Oval Union Rugby Sud |
31 - 25 |
Ovale de Loire |
RC Gaulois Turons |
38 - 17 |
US Orléans |
Journée 7 le 2023-11-19 15:00:00 |
Luynes |
31 - 3 |
Chartres |
Saint jean de braye |
19 - 16 |
Oval Union Rugby Sud |
Ovale de Loire |
33 - 24 |
RC Gaulois Turons |
Journée 8 le 2023-12-03 15:00:00 |
Fleury les aubrais |
14 - 20 |
Luynes |
Chartres |
17 - 3 |
US Orléans |
RC Gaulois Turons |
29 - 24 |
Saint jean de braye |
Journée 9 le 2023-12-10 15:00:00 |
US Orléans |
34 - 25 |
Fleury les aubrais |
Ovale de Loire |
25 - 0 |
Chartres |
Oval Union Rugby Sud |
20 - 6 |
RC Gaulois Turons |
Journée 10 le 2023-12-17 15:00:00 | US Orléans |
0 - 26 |
Luynes |
Ovale de Loire |
10 - 10 |
Fleury les aubrais |
Saint jean de braye |
38 - 10 |
Chartres |
Journée 11 le 2024-01-14 15:00:00 | Fleury les aubrais |
12 - 31 |
Saint jean de braye |
Luynes |
9 - 17 |
Ovale de Loire |
Chartres |
18 - 22 |
Oval Union Rugby Sud |
Journée 12 le 2024-01-21 15:00:00 | Ovale de Loire |
40 - 8 |
US Orléans |
Saint jean de braye |
18 - 19 |
Luynes |
Oval Union Rugby Sud |
18 - 0 |
Fleury les aubrais |
RC Gaulois Turons |
32 - 32 |
Chartres |
Journée 13 le 2024-01-28 15:00:00 | US Orléans |
19 - 38 |
Saint jean de braye |
Luynes |
32 - 16 |
Oval Union Rugby Sud |
Fleury les aubrais |
11 - 29 |
RC Gaulois Turons |
Journée 14 le 2024-02-11 15:00:00 | Saint jean de braye |
23 - 15 |
Ovale de Loire |
RC Gaulois Turons |
0 - 39 |
Luynes |
Oval Union Rugby Sud |
29 - 15 |
US Orléans |
Journée 15 le 2024-02-18 15:00:00 | Ovale de Loire |
36 - 16 |
Oval Union Rugby Sud |
US Orléans |
23 - 15 |
RC Gaulois Turons |
Fleury les aubrais |
21 - 19 |
Chartres |
Journée 16 le 2024-03-10 15:00:00 | Chartres |
15 - 85 |
Luynes |
Oval Union Rugby Sud |
13 - 36 |
Saint jean de braye |
RC Gaulois Turons |
15 - 27 |
Ovale de Loire |
Journée 17 le 2024-03-17 15:00:00 | Luynes |
50 - 14 |
Fleury les aubrais |
US Orléans |
34 - 10 |
Chartres |
Saint jean de braye |
37 - 13 |
RC Gaulois Turons |
Journée 18 le 2024-03-24 15:00:00 | Chartres |
6 - 65 |
Ovale de Loire |
RC Gaulois Turons |
38 - 24 |
Oval Union Rugby Sud |
Fleury les aubrais |
38 - 5 |
US Orléans |
|