Journée 1 le 2023-09-24 15:00:00
|
Exempt |
- |
Lauraguais Malepere |
Cote Vermeille |
20 - 16 |
RC Alaric |
Union Catalane |
12 - 33 |
Entente la Tet |
Olonzac |
15 - 23 |
Millas |
Rugby Entente Cabardes |
19 - 21 |
Ouveillan Cuxac |
Journée 2 le 2023-10-01 15:00:00 |
Exempt |
- |
Ouveillan Cuxac |
Millas |
50 - 21 |
Rugby Entente Cabardes |
Entente la Tet |
35 - 14 |
Olonzac |
RC Alaric |
36 - 6 |
Union Catalane |
Lauraguais Malepere |
66 - 14 |
Cote Vermeille |
Journée 3 le 2023-10-08 15:00:00 |
Cote Vermeille |
- |
Exempt |
Olonzac |
18 - 9 |
RC Alaric |
Union Catalane |
29 - 32 |
Lauraguais Malepere |
Ouveillan Cuxac |
9 - 20 |
Millas |
Rugby Entente Cabardes |
16 - 15 |
Entente la Tet |
Journée 4 le 2023-10-15 15:00:00 |
Entente la Tet |
15 - 15 |
Ouveillan Cuxac |
Exempt |
- |
Millas |
RC Alaric |
26 - 23 |
Rugby Entente Cabardes |
Cote Vermeille |
35 - 18 |
Union Catalane |
Olonzac |
12 - 38 |
Lauraguais Malepere |
Journée 5 le 2023-11-05 15:00:00 |
Union Catalane |
- |
Exempt |
Olonzac |
16 - 10 |
Cote Vermeille |
Ouveillan Cuxac |
26 - 17 |
RC Alaric |
Millas |
30 - 15 |
Entente la Tet |
Rugby Entente Cabardes |
9 - 20 |
Lauraguais Malepere |
Journée 6 le 2023-11-12 15:00:00 |
Exempt |
- |
Entente la Tet |
RC Alaric |
19 - 30 |
Millas |
Cote Vermeille |
22 - 27 |
Rugby Entente Cabardes |
Lauraguais Malepere |
20 - 16 |
Ouveillan Cuxac |
Union Catalane |
6 - 7 |
Olonzac |
Journée 7 le 2023-11-19 15:00:00 |
Ouveillan Cuxac |
27 - 26 |
Cote Vermeille |
Olonzac |
- |
Exempt |
Rugby Entente Cabardes |
63 - 8 |
Union Catalane |
Entente la Tet |
23 - 23 |
RC Alaric |
Millas |
27 - 24 |
Lauraguais Malepere |
Journée 8 le 2023-12-03 15:00:00 |
Exempt |
- |
RC Alaric |
Lauraguais Malepere |
31 - 15 |
Entente la Tet |
Cote Vermeille |
9 - 26 |
Millas |
Union Catalane |
35 - 33 |
Ouveillan Cuxac |
Olonzac |
21 - 20 |
Rugby Entente Cabardes |
Journée 9 le 2023-12-10 15:00:00 |
Ouveillan Cuxac |
30 - 18 |
Olonzac |
Millas |
35 - 3 |
Union Catalane |
Entente la Tet |
33 - 10 |
Cote Vermeille |
Rugby Entente Cabardes |
13 - 25 |
Exempt |
RC Alaric |
12 - 29 |
Lauraguais Malepere |
Journée 10 le 2023-12-17 15:00:00 | Entente la Tet |
25 - 18 |
Union Catalane |
Ouveillan Cuxac |
31 - 25 |
Rugby Entente Cabardes |
Millas |
31 - 17 |
Olonzac |
RC Alaric |
32 - 23 |
Cote Vermeille |
Lauraguais Malepere |
- |
Exempt |
Journée 11 le 2024-01-07 15:00:00 | Ouveillan Cuxac |
- |
Exempt |
Cote Vermeille |
22 - 24 |
Lauraguais Malepere |
Union Catalane |
13 - 7 |
RC Alaric |
Rugby Entente Cabardes |
19 - 16 |
Millas |
Olonzac |
0 - 17 |
Entente la Tet |
Journée 12 le 2024-01-14 15:00:00 | Millas |
35 - 16 |
Ouveillan Cuxac |
Lauraguais Malepere |
78 - 31 |
Union Catalane |
RC Alaric |
28 - 11 |
Olonzac |
Entente la Tet |
44 - 17 |
Rugby Entente Cabardes |
Exempt |
- |
Cote Vermeille |
Journée 13 le 2024-01-21 15:00:00 | Lauraguais Malepere |
47 - 12 |
Olonzac |
Millas |
- |
Exempt |
Union Catalane |
27 - 31 |
Cote Vermeille |
Rugby Entente Cabardes |
19 - 26 |
RC Alaric |
Ouveillan Cuxac |
18 - 14 |
Entente la Tet |
Journée 14 le 2024-02-04 15:00:00 | RC Alaric |
26 - 38 |
Ouveillan Cuxac |
Entente la Tet |
16 - 39 |
Millas |
Lauraguais Malepere |
43 - 34 |
Rugby Entente Cabardes |
Cote Vermeille |
37 - 15 |
Olonzac |
Exempt |
- |
Union Catalane |
Journée 15 le 2024-02-11 15:00:00 | Olonzac |
28 - 22 |
Union Catalane |
Rugby Entente Cabardes |
36 - 9 |
Cote Vermeille |
Entente la Tet |
- |
Exempt |
Ouveillan Cuxac |
20 - 15 |
Lauraguais Malepere |
Millas |
28 - 11 |
RC Alaric |
Journée 16 le 2024-02-18 15:00:00 | RC Alaric |
18 - 17 |
Entente la Tet |
Lauraguais Malepere |
15 - 9 |
Millas |
Union Catalane |
32 - 34 |
Rugby Entente Cabardes |
Cote Vermeille |
30 - 14 |
Ouveillan Cuxac |
Exempt |
- |
Olonzac |
Journée 17 le 2024-03-03 15:00:00 | Rugby Entente Cabardes |
7 - 33 |
Olonzac |
Millas |
25 - 0 |
Cote Vermeille |
Ouveillan Cuxac |
28 - 7 |
Union Catalane |
RC Alaric |
- |
Exempt |
Entente la Tet |
16 - 29 |
Lauraguais Malepere |
Journée 18 le 2024-03-17 15:00:00 | Olonzac |
29 - 35 |
Ouveillan Cuxac |
Exempt |
- |
Rugby Entente Cabardes |
Lauraguais Malepere |
26 - 24 |
RC Alaric |
Cote Vermeille |
47 - 14 |
Entente la Tet |
Union Catalane |
17 - 53 |
Millas |
|