Journée 1 le 2023-09-24 15:00:00
|
Sare |
27 - 21 |
Ciboure |
Lons |
12 - 21 |
Sault de Navailles |
Idron Lee |
26 - 35 |
Nafarroa III |
Jurancon |
20 - 21 |
Ascain |
Salies de Bearn |
23 - 8 |
Mourenx |
Journée 2 le 2023-10-01 15:00:00 |
Sare |
24 - 20 |
Mourenx |
Ascain |
20 - 15 |
Salies de Bearn |
Nafarroa III |
28 - 10 |
Jurancon |
Sault de Navailles |
41 - 35 |
Idron Lee |
Ciboure |
32 - 12 |
Lons |
Journée 3 le 2023-10-08 15:00:00 |
Lons |
15 - 25 |
Sare |
Mourenx |
23 - 26 |
Ascain |
Salies de Bearn |
22 - 56 |
Nafarroa III |
Jurancon |
19 - 8 |
Sault de Navailles |
Idron Lee |
19 - 15 |
Ciboure |
Journée 4 le 2023-10-15 15:00:00 |
Sare |
12 - 9 |
Ascain |
Lons |
18 - 46 |
Idron Lee |
Ciboure |
17 - 25 |
Jurancon |
Sault de Navailles |
23 - 16 |
Salies de Bearn |
Nafarroa III |
29 - 3 |
Mourenx |
Journée 5 le 2023-11-05 15:00:00 |
Ascain |
16 - 18 |
Nafarroa III |
Salies de Bearn |
26 - 0 |
Ciboure |
Idron Lee |
21 - 21 |
Sare |
Jurancon |
31 - 23 |
Lons |
Sault de Navailles |
23 - 16 |
Mourenx |
Journée 6 le 2023-11-12 15:00:00 |
Sare |
12 - 15 |
Nafarroa III |
Sault de Navailles |
6 - 13 |
Ascain |
Ciboure |
23 - 10 |
Mourenx |
Lons |
26 - 20 |
Salies de Bearn |
Idron Lee |
14 - 9 |
Jurancon |
Journée 7 le 2023-11-19 15:00:00 |
Nafarroa III |
21 - 14 |
Sault de Navailles |
Ascain |
25 - 17 |
Ciboure |
Jurancon |
48 - 19 |
Sare |
Mourenx |
37 - 3 |
Lons |
Salies de Bearn |
40 - 23 |
Idron Lee |
Journée 8 le 2023-12-03 15:00:00 |
Sare |
34 - 9 |
Sault de Navailles |
Lons |
10 - 27 |
Ascain |
Ciboure |
22 - 38 |
Nafarroa III |
Idron Lee |
24 - 35 |
Mourenx |
Jurancon |
37 - 9 |
Salies de Bearn |
Journée 9 le 2023-12-10 15:00:00 |
Ascain |
25 - 22 |
Idron Lee |
Mourenx |
13 - 12 |
Jurancon |
Sault de Navailles |
42 - 15 |
Ciboure |
Nafarroa III |
48 - 5 |
Lons |
Salies de Bearn |
6 - 13 |
Sare |
Journée 10 le 2023-12-17 15:00:00 | Sault de Navailles |
24 - 13 |
Lons |
Ciboure |
12 - 26 |
Sare |
Ascain |
12 - 3 |
Jurancon |
Nafarroa III |
35 - 10 |
Idron Lee |
Mourenx |
33 - 14 |
Salies de Bearn |
Journée 11 le 2024-01-14 15:00:00 | Lons |
29 - 22 |
Ciboure |
Idron Lee |
25 - 34 |
Sault de Navailles |
Jurancon |
19 - 5 |
Nafarroa III |
Salies de Bearn |
8 - 14 |
Ascain |
Mourenx |
15 - 21 |
Sare |
Journée 12 le 2024-01-21 15:00:00 | Sare |
45 - 14 |
Lons |
Nafarroa III |
78 - 0 |
Salies de Bearn |
Sault de Navailles |
12 - 8 |
Jurancon |
Ascain |
18 - 13 |
Mourenx |
Ciboure |
49 - 5 |
Idron Lee |
Journée 13 le 2024-01-28 15:00:00 | Salies de Bearn |
18 - 8 |
Sault de Navailles |
Mourenx |
25 - 43 |
Nafarroa III |
Jurancon |
69 - 10 |
Ciboure |
Ascain |
11 - 6 |
Sare |
Idron Lee |
21 - 24 |
Lons |
Journée 14 le 2024-02-11 15:00:00 | Mourenx |
28 - 14 |
Sault de Navailles |
Nafarroa III |
34 - 27 |
Ascain |
Sare |
64 - 14 |
Idron Lee |
Lons |
12 - 17 |
Jurancon |
Ciboure |
0 - 26 |
Salies de Bearn |
Journée 15 le 2024-02-18 15:00:00 | Jurancon |
29 - 8 |
Idron Lee |
Mourenx |
39 - 12 |
Ciboure |
Ascain |
39 - 23 |
Sault de Navailles |
Salies de Bearn |
24 - 6 |
Lons |
Nafarroa III |
17 - 15 |
Sare |
Journée 16 le 2024-03-03 15:00:00 | Ciboure |
19 - 13 |
Ascain |
Sault de Navailles |
17 - 6 |
Nafarroa III |
Sare |
20 - 15 |
Jurancon |
Lons |
28 - 63 |
Mourenx |
Idron Lee |
14 - 13 |
Salies de Bearn |
Journée 17 le 2024-03-10 15:00:00 | Salies de Bearn |
10 - 17 |
Jurancon |
Nafarroa III |
24 - 8 |
Ciboure |
Mourenx |
29 - 7 |
Idron Lee |
Ascain |
49 - 5 |
Lons |
Sault de Navailles |
20 - 26 |
Sare |
Journée 18 le 2024-03-24 15:00:00 | Ciboure |
14 - 14 |
Sault de Navailles |
Lons |
24 - 46 |
Nafarroa III |
Idron Lee |
24 - 32 |
Ascain |
Sare |
36 - 7 |
Salies de Bearn |
Jurancon |
13 - 14 |
Mourenx |
|