Journée 1 le 2023-09-24 15:00:00
|
Montbron |
0 - 75 |
Le Palais sur Vienne |
Roumazieres Chabanais |
3 - 24 |
Saint Georges les Baillargeaux |
La Rochefoucauld |
23 - 19 |
Panazol |
La Souterraine |
23 - 11 |
Poitiers EC |
Confolens |
47 - 14 |
RC Aubusson 23 Sud |
Journée 2 le 2023-10-01 15:00:00 |
Saint Georges les Baillargeaux |
74 - 24 |
La Rochefoucauld |
Le Palais sur Vienne |
32 - 10 |
Roumazieres Chabanais |
Montbron |
12 - 41 |
RC Aubusson 23 Sud |
Poitiers EC |
24 - 48 |
Confolens |
Panazol |
31 - 14 |
La Souterraine |
Journée 3 le 2023-10-08 15:00:00 |
RC Aubusson 23 Sud |
14 - 27 |
Poitiers EC |
Confolens |
39 - 22 |
Panazol |
La Souterraine |
20 - 61 |
Saint Georges les Baillargeaux |
La Rochefoucauld |
20 - 27 |
Le Palais sur Vienne |
Roumazieres Chabanais |
25 - 0 |
Montbron |
Journée 4 le 2023-10-15 15:00:00 |
Montbron |
8 - 53 |
Poitiers EC |
Le Palais sur Vienne |
55 - 5 |
La Souterraine |
Roumazieres Chabanais |
31 - 22 |
La Rochefoucauld |
Saint Georges les Baillargeaux |
52 - 11 |
Confolens |
Panazol |
7 - 19 |
RC Aubusson 23 Sud |
Journée 5 le 2023-11-05 15:00:00 |
RC Aubusson 23 Sud |
15 - 57 |
Saint Georges les Baillargeaux |
Poitiers EC |
33 - 32 |
Panazol |
Confolens |
25 - 7 |
Le Palais sur Vienne |
La Rochefoucauld |
25 - 0 |
Montbron |
La Souterraine |
16 - 18 |
Roumazieres Chabanais |
Journée 6 le 2023-11-12 15:00:00 |
Saint Georges les Baillargeaux |
57 - 14 |
Poitiers EC |
Le Palais sur Vienne |
19 - 24 |
RC Aubusson 23 Sud |
Roumazieres Chabanais |
8 - 15 |
Confolens |
La Rochefoucauld |
26 - 20 |
La Souterraine |
Panazol |
34 - 3 |
Montbron |
Journée 7 le 2023-11-19 15:00:00 |
Confolens |
19 - 15 |
La Rochefoucauld |
Poitiers EC |
22 - 24 |
Le Palais sur Vienne |
Panazol |
19 - 19 |
Saint Georges les Baillargeaux |
RC Aubusson 23 Sud |
15 - 20 |
Roumazieres Chabanais |
Journée 8 le 2023-12-03 15:00:00 |
Montbron |
0 - 25 |
Saint Georges les Baillargeaux |
Roumazieres Chabanais |
37 - 13 |
Poitiers EC |
Le Palais sur Vienne |
29 - 12 |
Panazol |
La Souterraine |
12 - 46 |
Confolens |
La Rochefoucauld |
29 - 19 |
RC Aubusson 23 Sud |
Journée 9 le 2023-12-10 15:00:00 |
RC Aubusson 23 Sud |
21 - 17 |
La Souterraine |
Poitiers EC |
19 - 20 |
La Rochefoucauld |
Saint Georges les Baillargeaux |
26 - 13 |
Le Palais sur Vienne |
Confolens |
99 - 0 |
Montbron |
Panazol |
7 - 12 |
Roumazieres Chabanais |
Journée 10 le 2023-12-17 15:00:00 | Le Palais sur Vienne |
25 - 0 |
Montbron |
Saint Georges les Baillargeaux |
59 - 5 |
Roumazieres Chabanais |
Panazol |
53 - 28 |
La Rochefoucauld |
Poitiers EC |
34 - 0 |
La Souterraine |
RC Aubusson 23 Sud |
8 - 20 |
Confolens |
Journée 11 le 2024-01-14 15:00:00 | Roumazieres Chabanais |
28 - 19 |
Le Palais sur Vienne |
La Rochefoucauld |
27 - 29 |
Saint Georges les Baillargeaux |
La Souterraine |
32 - 26 |
Panazol |
Confolens |
41 - 13 |
Poitiers EC |
RC Aubusson 23 Sud |
25 - 0 |
Montbron |
Journée 12 le 2024-01-21 15:00:00 | Montbron |
0 - 25 |
Roumazieres Chabanais |
Panazol |
22 - 43 |
Confolens |
Saint Georges les Baillargeaux |
25 - 0 |
La Souterraine |
Poitiers EC |
33 - 15 |
RC Aubusson 23 Sud |
Le Palais sur Vienne |
45 - 17 |
La Rochefoucauld |
Journée 13 le 2024-01-28 15:00:00 | RC Aubusson 23 Sud |
12 - 22 |
Panazol |
Confolens |
10 - 33 |
Saint Georges les Baillargeaux |
La Souterraine |
5 - 34 |
Le Palais sur Vienne |
Poitiers EC |
25 - 0 |
Montbron |
La Rochefoucauld |
23 - 20 |
Roumazieres Chabanais |
Journée 14 le 2024-02-11 15:00:00 | Panazol |
5 - 29 |
Poitiers EC |
Montbron |
0 - 25 |
La Rochefoucauld |
Le Palais sur Vienne |
15 - 13 |
Confolens |
Roumazieres Chabanais |
42 - 7 |
La Souterraine |
Saint Georges les Baillargeaux |
25 - 0 |
RC Aubusson 23 Sud |
Journée 15 le 2024-02-18 15:00:00 | Montbron |
0 - 25 |
Panazol |
La Souterraine |
20 - 33 |
La Rochefoucauld |
RC Aubusson 23 Sud |
13 - 34 |
Le Palais sur Vienne |
Poitiers EC |
7 - 33 |
Saint Georges les Baillargeaux |
Confolens |
23 - 20 |
Roumazieres Chabanais |
Journée 16 le 2024-03-03 15:00:00 | La Souterraine |
25 - 0 |
Montbron |
Le Palais sur Vienne |
24 - 22 |
Poitiers EC |
Saint Georges les Baillargeaux |
75 - 0 |
Panazol |
Montbron |
0 - 25 |
La Souterraine |
Roumazieres Chabanais |
20 - 15 |
RC Aubusson 23 Sud |
La Rochefoucauld |
3 - 31 |
Confolens |
Journée 17 le 2024-03-10 15:00:00 | Confolens |
25 - 0 |
La Souterraine |
RC Aubusson 23 Sud |
28 - 19 |
La Rochefoucauld |
Panazol |
20 - 31 |
Le Palais sur Vienne |
Poitiers EC |
12 - 28 |
Roumazieres Chabanais |
Saint Georges les Baillargeaux |
25 - 0 |
Montbron |
Journée 18 le 2024-03-24 15:00:00 | Le Palais sur Vienne |
3 - 10 |
Saint Georges les Baillargeaux |
La Rochefoucauld |
27 - 22 |
Poitiers EC |
Roumazieres Chabanais |
26 - 20 |
Panazol |
La Souterraine |
22 - 36 |
RC Aubusson 23 Sud |
Montbron |
0 - 25 |
Confolens |
|