Journée 1 le 2023-09-17 13:30:00
|
SA Bourg en Bresse |
27 - 15 |
Meximieux |
RC Haute Bresse |
20 - 13 |
Bron |
Arcol |
0 - 25 |
Est Lyonnais XV |
Roanne |
0 - 25 |
Montrevel en Bresse |
Saint Genis Laval |
10 - 13 |
CO Lyon |
Journée 2 le 2023-09-24 13:30:00 |
CO Lyon |
55 - 5 |
Roanne |
Montrevel en Bresse |
25 - 0 |
Arcol |
Est Lyonnais XV |
20 - 13 |
RC Haute Bresse |
Bron |
6 - 18 |
SA Bourg en Bresse |
Saint Genis Laval |
19 - 25 |
Meximieux |
Journée 3 le 2023-10-01 13:30:00 |
Arcol |
0 - 25 |
CO Lyon |
RC Haute Bresse |
21 - 41 |
Montrevel en Bresse |
SA Bourg en Bresse |
34 - 10 |
Est Lyonnais XV |
Meximieux |
29 - 25 |
Bron |
Roanne |
0 - 25 |
Saint Genis Laval |
Journée 4 le 2023-10-15 13:30:00 |
RC Haute Bresse |
26 - 10 |
CO Lyon |
Montrevel en Bresse |
13 - 31 |
SA Bourg en Bresse |
Roanne |
- |
Arcol |
Est Lyonnais XV |
3 - 6 |
Meximieux |
Saint Genis Laval |
10 - 10 |
Bron |
Journée 5 le 2023-10-22 13:30:00 |
RC Haute Bresse |
25 - 0 |
Roanne |
Arcol |
0 - 25 |
Saint Genis Laval |
Meximieux |
58 - 5 |
Montrevel en Bresse |
SA Bourg en Bresse |
33 - 21 |
CO Lyon |
Bron |
38 - 21 |
Est Lyonnais XV |
Journée 6 le 2023-11-05 13:30:00 |
Bron |
36 - 0 |
Montrevel en Bresse |
CO Lyon |
32 - 31 |
Meximieux |
Arcol |
0 - 25 |
RC Haute Bresse |
Roanne |
0 - 25 |
SA Bourg en Bresse |
Saint Genis Laval |
8 - 12 |
Est Lyonnais XV |
Journée 7 le 2023-11-12 13:30:00 |
RC Haute Bresse |
45 - 24 |
Saint Genis Laval |
Bron |
41 - 11 |
CO Lyon |
Est Lyonnais XV |
20 - 24 |
Montrevel en Bresse |
Meximieux |
25 - 0 |
Roanne |
SA Bourg en Bresse |
25 - 0 |
Arcol |
Journée 8 le 2023-11-19 13:30:00 |
RC Haute Bresse |
13 - 12 |
SA Bourg en Bresse |
Arcol |
0 - 25 |
Meximieux |
Roanne |
0 - 25 |
Bron |
CO Lyon |
19 - 34 |
Est Lyonnais XV |
Saint Genis Laval |
7 - 25 |
Montrevel en Bresse |
Journée 9 le 2023-12-03 13:30:00 |
SA Bourg en Bresse |
34 - 10 |
Saint Genis Laval |
Montrevel en Bresse |
24 - 43 |
CO Lyon |
Bron |
25 - 0 |
Arcol |
Est Lyonnais XV |
25 - 0 |
Roanne |
Meximieux |
46 - 16 |
RC Haute Bresse |
Journée 10 le 2023-12-10 13:30:00 | Est Lyonnais XV |
25 - 0 |
Arcol |
Meximieux |
18 - 17 |
SA Bourg en Bresse |
Bron |
13 - 21 |
RC Haute Bresse |
CO Lyon |
27 - 5 |
Saint Genis Laval |
Montrevel en Bresse |
25 - 0 |
Roanne |
Journée 11 le 2023-12-17 13:30:00 | Meximieux |
32 - 28 |
Saint Genis Laval |
SA Bourg en Bresse |
38 - 14 |
Bron |
RC Haute Bresse |
14 - 41 |
Est Lyonnais XV |
Arcol |
0 - 25 |
Montrevel en Bresse |
Roanne |
7 - 78 |
CO Lyon |
Journée 12 le 2024-01-14 13:30:00 | Bron |
33 - 27 |
Meximieux |
Est Lyonnais XV |
15 - 13 |
SA Bourg en Bresse |
CO Lyon |
25 - 0 |
Arcol |
Montrevel en Bresse |
10 - 12 |
RC Haute Bresse |
Saint Genis Laval |
25 - 0 |
Roanne |
Journée 13 le 2024-01-21 13:30:00 | Arcol |
- |
Roanne |
Bron |
57 - 7 |
Saint Genis Laval |
SA Bourg en Bresse |
15 - 7 |
Montrevel en Bresse |
Meximieux |
45 - 10 |
Est Lyonnais XV |
CO Lyon |
34 - 43 |
RC Haute Bresse |
Journée 14 le 2024-02-04 13:30:00 | Saint Genis Laval |
25 - 0 |
Arcol |
Roanne |
0 - 25 |
RC Haute Bresse |
Montrevel en Bresse |
49 - 25 |
Meximieux |
CO Lyon |
30 - 27 |
SA Bourg en Bresse |
Est Lyonnais XV |
21 - 33 |
Bron |
Journée 15 le 2024-02-11 13:30:00 | Est Lyonnais XV |
26 - 12 |
Saint Genis Laval |
SA Bourg en Bresse |
25 - 0 |
Roanne |
Meximieux |
48 - 27 |
CO Lyon |
RC Haute Bresse |
25 - 0 |
Arcol |
Montrevel en Bresse |
27 - 46 |
Bron |
Journée 16 le 2024-02-25 13:30:00 | Arcol |
0 - 25 |
SA Bourg en Bresse |
Saint Genis Laval |
5 - 68 |
RC Haute Bresse |
Roanne |
0 - 25 |
Meximieux |
CO Lyon |
30 - 83 |
Bron |
Montrevel en Bresse |
19 - 23 |
Est Lyonnais XV |
Journée 17 le 2024-03-03 13:30:00 | Montrevel en Bresse |
25 - 0 |
Saint Genis Laval |
Bron |
25 - 0 |
Roanne |
Est Lyonnais XV |
27 - 19 |
CO Lyon |
SA Bourg en Bresse |
29 - 12 |
RC Haute Bresse |
Meximieux |
25 - 0 |
Arcol |
Journée 18 le 2024-03-17 13:30:00 | RC Haute Bresse |
32 - 15 |
Meximieux |
Saint Genis Laval |
12 - 43 |
SA Bourg en Bresse |
Arcol |
0 - 25 |
Bron |
Roanne |
0 - 25 |
Est Lyonnais XV |
CO Lyon |
15 - 19 |
Montrevel en Bresse |
|