HONNEUR
PROMOTION
1er SERIE
2me SERIE
3me SERIE
4me SERIE

2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009

Oursbellile Borderes
Maubourguet
Mauvezin
Vic Fezensac
Vic Bigorre
Saint Lary Soulan
Pouyastruc
Mauvezin
Ade
Maubourguet

Rabastens de Bigorre
Oursbellile Borderes
Eauze
Juillan
Lectoure
Vic Fezensac
Marciac
Coteaux de l Arret
Marciac
Rabastens

Trie sur Baise
Marciac
Coteaux de l Arret
Coteaux de l Arret
Oursbellile Borderes
Plaisance du Gers
Bassoues
Condom
Bassoues
Marciac

Gondrin
Montreal du Gers
RC Lomagne
Rabastens de Bigorre
Azereix
Oursbellile Borderes
Auzan Cazaubon
Louey Marquisat
Louey Marquisat
Panjas

Vic Bigorre
Panjas
Gondrin
RC Lomagne
Rabastens de Bigorre
Azereix
Semeac
Azereix
Gondrin
Stade villecomtal Arros

Villecomtal sur Arros
Villecomtal
Auzan Cazaubon
Castelnau en Madiranais
Montestruc sur Gers
-
Entente Bazet Andrest
Capvern
Tarbes
Montreal du Gers

2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999

Magnoac
Union Sportive Elusate
Lectoure
Trie sur Baise
Nogaro
Coteaux de l Arret
Mirande
Auzan Cazaubon Barbotan
Union Sportive Elusate
Jeunesse Sportive Riscloise

Maubourguet Rugby
Tournay
Vic Fezensac
Pouyastruc
Ade
Magnoac
Louey Marquisat
Ibos
Gimont
ES Baronnies

Bassoues Lupiac
Laloubere
ES Baronnies
Castelnau en Madiran
Tournecoupe de Lomagne
Bassoues Lupiac
Magnoac
Semeac
Oursbelille
Saint Pee de Bigorre

Marciac
Rugby Coeur de Lomagne
Laloubere
Marciac
Lannepax
Tournecoupe de Lomagne
Oursbelille
Bassoues Lupiac
Ibos
Gimont

Union Sportive Gondrin
Capvern
Aureilhan
Saint Lary Soulan
Marciac
Stade Villecomtal Arros
Montestruc du Gers
Montreal du Gers
Montreal du Gers
Bassoues Lupiac

Panjas
Montreal du Gers
Rabastens
Panjas
Saint Lary Soulan
Montestruc du Gers
Union Sportive Azereix
Tournecoupe de Lomagne
Capvern
Aureilhan

1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989

Trie sur Baise
Vic Fezensac
USA Mirande
Magnoac
Oursbelille
Plaisance du Gers
Masseube
Gimont
Stade Maubourguet
Club Athletique Borderes

Lectoure
Rabastens
Auzan Cazaubon Barbotan
Tournay
Foyer Rural des Baronnies
Tournay
Coteaux de l Arret
Tournay
Pouyastruc
Plaisance du Gers

Auzan Cazaubon Barbotan
Maubourguet
Saint Pe de Bigorre
Pouyastruc
Barbazan Debat
Juillan
Riscle
Stade Villecomtal Arros
Auzan
Masseube

Coteaux de l Arret
Ossun
Aureilhan
Castelnau Riviere Basse
Castelnau Riviere Basse
Panjas
Castelnau Riviere Basse
Ibos
Artagnan S.A.
Montestruc du Gers

Montreal du Gers
Monferran Union Rugby
Marciac
Tournecoupe de Lomagne
Yocobal de Pouzac
Union Sportive Azereix
Union Sportive Gondrin
Tournecoupe de Lomagne
Lannepax
Artagnan S.A.

Stade Villecomtal Arros
Montreal du Gers
Montestruc du Gers
Lannepax
US de l Ayguette
Marciac
Yocobal de Pouzac
Sporting Club Saint Clar
Barbazan Debat
Union Sportive Gondrin

             

1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979

Louey Marquisat
Aureilhan
Nogaro
Mielan
Oursbelille
Riscle
Laloubere
Laloubere
Avenir Bassoues
Magnoac

-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

Cazaubon
Louey Marquisat
Trie sur Baise
Foyer Rural des Baronnies
Mielan
Aureilhan
Oursbelille
Ade
Oursbelille
Oursbelille

Entente Bazet Andrest
Montestruc du Gers
Louey Marquisat
Semeac
Montestruc du Gers
-
Ade
Trie sur Baise
Mielan
Entente Bazet Andrest

Tournay
Yocobal de Pouzac
Stade Villecomtal Arros
-
Masseube
-
Louey Marquisat
-
-
-

Monferran Union Rugby
Tournay
-
-
-
Masseube
Lannepax
Pouyastruc
-
-

             

1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969

C.O St Lary
Tournay
-
Argeles Gazost
Plaisance du Gers
-
Nogaro
Capvern
Fleurance
Mauvezin

-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

Stade Villecomtal Arros
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

Oursbelille
Montestruc du Gers
Montreal du Gers
Montreal du Gers
Montreal du Gers
-
Magnoac
Plaisance du Gers
Oursbelille
-

-
-
-
Association Sportive et Culturelle Aureilhan
-
-
-
-
-
-

-
-
-
-
Ossun
Stade Villecomtal Arros
-
-
-
-

             
             
             
             
             

 

 

 

Champions territoriaux du

Comité Armagnac Bigorre