PhpLeague
Pl Equipe Points J V N D PP PC Diff. Bonus
1Bourges7016150151421629810
2Causse Vezere601613034762881888
3Saint Leger des vignes521611054202941268
4OC Montlucon47161015355311445
5Uzerche3916817367344235
6Chateauroux391690739038373
7Ussel3616718398401-36
8Gueret29166010409477-685
9Argentat28165110299338-396
10Sancerre22164012301387-866
11La chatre15163013257490-2333
12Issoudun 14163013240497-2572